0
<-- nev left start -->

White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder

White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder
White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder
Product Description
White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder is an oil-dispersible white powder pigment which used to whiten soaps, lotions and other cosmetic products. This is used in hot and cold process soap, and make-up products, especially sun protection products, anti-dandruff preparations and barrier creams. White Sea Zinc Oxide Powder is known for its quality and safe usage.

Contact Us

B No. 401, Sujata Chamber, 4th Floor, 1/3, Abhaychand Gandhi Marg, Masjid Bunder, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400009, India
Phone :+918035929025